Home/Property Agencies/AJC PROPERTY SURVEYORS SDN. BHD.
A

AJC PROPERTY SURVEYORS SDN. BHD.

C-2-9, 2ND FLOOR, SUNWAY BUSINESS PARK, JALAN TODAK 4, PUSAT BANDAR SEBERANG JAYA, 13700, SEBERANG JAYA, PULAU PINANG

LPPEH registered firm · Reg. No. VEPM (1) 0029/1

About AJC PROPERTY SURVEYORS SDN. BHD.

AJC PROPERTY SURVEYORS SDN. BHD. is a registered (LPPEH-licensed) property agency operating in Seberang Jaya, Penang, handling residential and commercial property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries. Its LPPEH estate-agency registration number is VEPM (1) 0029/1. Contact details are below.

Coverage

AJC PROPERTY SURVEYORS SDN. BHD. serves buyers and sellers in Penang (Seberang Jaya). Browse new property launches in this area on NewProjek.

New launches in Penang

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I contact AJC PROPERTY SURVEYORS SDN. BHD.?
You can reach AJC PROPERTY SURVEYORS SDN. BHD. by phone at 04-3702071, by email at seberangjaya@ajcsurveyors.com.my. AJC PROPERTY SURVEYORS SDN. BHD. is a registered property agency in Seberang Jaya, Penang.
Where is AJC PROPERTY SURVEYORS SDN. BHD. located?
AJC PROPERTY SURVEYORS SDN. BHD. is located at C-2-9, 2ND FLOOR, SUNWAY BUSINESS PARK, JALAN TODAK 4, PUSAT BANDAR SEBERANG JAYA, 13700, SEBERANG JAYA, PULAU PINANG.
Is AJC PROPERTY SURVEYORS SDN. BHD. a registered property agency?
Yes. AJC PROPERTY SURVEYORS SDN. BHD. is registered with LPPEH (the Board of Valuers, Appraisers, Estate Agents and Property Managers) under registration number VEPM (1) 0029/1. All estate agencies in Malaysia must be LPPEH-licensed to legally practise.
What does AJC PROPERTY SURVEYORS SDN. BHD. do?
AJC PROPERTY SURVEYORS SDN. BHD. is a property agency serving Seberang Jaya, Penang, handling residential and commercial property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries.