B
BHL PROPERTIES
SUITE 102, 1ST FLOOR, BANGUNAN BARKATH, 21, LEBUH PANTAI, 10300, PULAU PINANG
LPPEH registered firm · Reg. No. E (3) 0803
About BHL PROPERTIES
BHL PROPERTIES is a registered (LPPEH-licensed) property agency operating in Pulau Pinang, Penang, handling residential and commercial property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries. Its LPPEH estate-agency registration number is E (3) 0803. Contact details are below.
Coverage
BHL PROPERTIES serves buyers and sellers in Penang (Pulau Pinang). Browse new property launches in this area on NewProjek.
New launches in Penang →WhatsApp BHL PROPERTIES
Contact
Is this your agency?
Claim your profile free and get buyer leads for Penang sent straight to you.
Claim this agency — freeFrequently Asked Questions
How do I contact BHL PROPERTIES?▼
You can reach BHL PROPERTIES by phone at 04-2639898, by email at benghai8@gmail.com. BHL PROPERTIES is a registered property agency in Pulau Pinang, Penang.
Where is BHL PROPERTIES located?▼
BHL PROPERTIES is located at SUITE 102, 1ST FLOOR, BANGUNAN BARKATH, 21, LEBUH PANTAI, 10300, PULAU PINANG.
Is BHL PROPERTIES a registered property agency?▼
Yes. BHL PROPERTIES is registered with LPPEH (the Board of Valuers, Appraisers, Estate Agents and Property Managers) under registration number E (3) 0803. All estate agencies in Malaysia must be LPPEH-licensed to legally practise.
What does BHL PROPERTIES do?▼
BHL PROPERTIES is a property agency serving Pulau Pinang, Penang, handling residential and commercial property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries.