Home/Property Agencies/CYBER REALTORS
C

CYBER REALTORS

G, NEO CYBER, LINGKARAN CYBER POINT BARAT, 63000, CYBERJAYA, SELANGOR

LPPEH registered firm · Reg. No. E (3) 0725

About CYBER REALTORS

CYBER REALTORS is a registered (LPPEH-licensed) property agency operating in Cyberjaya, Selangor, handling residential and commercial property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries. Its LPPEH estate-agency registration number is E (3) 0725. Contact details are below.

Coverage

CYBER REALTORS serves buyers and sellers in Selangor (Cyberjaya). Browse new property launches in this area on NewProjek.

New launches in Selangor
WhatsApp CYBER REALTORS

Contact

LocationCyberjaya, Selangor
LPPEH Reg.E (3) 0725

Is this your agency?

Claim your profile free and get buyer leads for Selangor sent straight to you.

Claim this agency — free

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I contact CYBER REALTORS?
You can reach CYBER REALTORS by phone at 03-83183800 7, by email at cyberrealtors28@gmail.com. CYBER REALTORS is a registered property agency in Cyberjaya, Selangor.
Where is CYBER REALTORS located?
CYBER REALTORS is located at G, NEO CYBER, LINGKARAN CYBER POINT BARAT, 63000, CYBERJAYA, SELANGOR.
Is CYBER REALTORS a registered property agency?
Yes. CYBER REALTORS is registered with LPPEH (the Board of Valuers, Appraisers, Estate Agents and Property Managers) under registration number E (3) 0725. All estate agencies in Malaysia must be LPPEH-licensed to legally practise.
What does CYBER REALTORS do?
CYBER REALTORS is a property agency serving Cyberjaya, Selangor, handling residential and commercial property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries.