Home/Property Agencies/IGP REALTY CONSULTANT
I

IGP REALTY CONSULTANT

A04-09 PUSAT KOMERSIAL BAYU 1 KOTA SOUTHKEY 1, KOTA SOUTHKEY 1, 81100, JOHOR BHARU, JOHOR

LPPEH registered firm · Reg. No. E (3) 2125

About IGP REALTY CONSULTANT

IGP REALTY CONSULTANT is a registered (LPPEH-licensed) property agency operating in Johor Bharu, Johor, handling residential and commercial property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries. Its LPPEH estate-agency registration number is E (3) 2125. Contact details are below.

Coverage

IGP REALTY CONSULTANT serves buyers and sellers in Johor (Johor Bharu). Browse new property launches in this area on NewProjek.

New launches in Johor

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I contact IGP REALTY CONSULTANT?
You can reach IGP REALTY CONSULTANT by phone at 073631221, by email at shampropertygroup@gmail.com. IGP REALTY CONSULTANT is a registered property agency in Johor Bharu, Johor.
Where is IGP REALTY CONSULTANT located?
IGP REALTY CONSULTANT is located at A04-09 PUSAT KOMERSIAL BAYU 1 KOTA SOUTHKEY 1, KOTA SOUTHKEY 1, 81100, JOHOR BHARU, JOHOR.
Is IGP REALTY CONSULTANT a registered property agency?
Yes. IGP REALTY CONSULTANT is registered with LPPEH (the Board of Valuers, Appraisers, Estate Agents and Property Managers) under registration number E (3) 2125. All estate agencies in Malaysia must be LPPEH-licensed to legally practise.
What does IGP REALTY CONSULTANT do?
IGP REALTY CONSULTANT is a property agency serving Johor Bharu, Johor, handling residential and commercial property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries.