Home/Property Agencies/INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD.
I

INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD.

NO. 1 - 3, JALAN SOLARIS, SOLARIS MONT KIARA, 50480, KUALA LUMPUR INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD. VEPM (1) 0116/9 Email: intraphg@gmail.com Phone: 09-2901264 NO. 22, TINGKAT 1, JALAN SUDIRMAN 5, BANDAR SRI SEMANTAN, 28000, TEMERLOH, PAHANG « Previo

LPPEH registered firm · Reg. No. VEPM (1) 0116/7

About INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD.

INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD. is a registered (LPPEH-licensed) property agency operating in Kuala Lumpur Intra Harta Consultants Sdn. Bhd. Vepm (1) 0116/9 Email: Intraphg@Gmail.Com Phone: 09-2901264 No. 22, Kuala Lumpur, handling residential and commercial property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries. Its LPPEH estate-agency registration number is VEPM (1) 0116/7. Contact details are below.

Coverage

INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD. serves buyers and sellers in Kuala Lumpur. Browse new property launches in this area on NewProjek.

New launches in Kuala Lumpur
WhatsApp INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD.

Contact

LocationKuala Lumpur Intra Harta Consultants Sdn. Bhd. Vepm (1) 0116/9 Email: Intraphg@Gmail.Com Phone: 09-2901264 No. 22, Kuala Lumpur
LPPEH Reg.VEPM (1) 0116/7

Is this your agency?

Claim your profile free and get buyer leads for Kuala Lumpur sent straight to you.

Claim this agency — free

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I contact INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD.?
You can reach INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD. by phone at 03-62040991, by email at intrahartakl7@gmail.com. INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD. is a registered property agency in Kuala Lumpur Intra Harta Consultants Sdn. Bhd. Vepm (1) 0116/9 Email: Intraphg@Gmail.Com Phone: 09-2901264 No. 22, Kuala Lumpur.
Where is INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD. located?
INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD. is located at NO. 1 - 3, JALAN SOLARIS, SOLARIS MONT KIARA, 50480, KUALA LUMPUR INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD. VEPM (1) 0116/9 Email: intraphg@gmail.com Phone: 09-2901264 NO. 22, TINGKAT 1, JALAN SUDIRMAN 5, BANDAR SRI SEMANTAN, 28000, TEMERLOH, PAHANG « Previo.
Is INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD. a registered property agency?
Yes. INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD. is registered with LPPEH (the Board of Valuers, Appraisers, Estate Agents and Property Managers) under registration number VEPM (1) 0116/7. All estate agencies in Malaysia must be LPPEH-licensed to legally practise.
What does INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD. do?
INTRA HARTA CONSULTANTS SDN. BHD. is a property agency serving Kuala Lumpur Intra Harta Consultants Sdn. Bhd. Vepm (1) 0116/9 Email: Intraphg@Gmail.Com Phone: 09-2901264 No. 22, Kuala Lumpur, handling residential and commercial property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries.