Home/Property Agencies/PORTFOLIO ASIA PROPERTIES
P

PORTFOLIO ASIA PROPERTIES

UNIT B2 - 5 - 1, SOLARIS DUTAMAS, NO. 1, JALAN DUTAMAS 1, 50480, KUALA LUMPUR POSH & CORE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PM (3) 2939 Email: duplicate20592.aydenmok@gmail.com Phone: 0163169268 E-27-4-1, JALAN SEMARAK API 2, DIAMOND SQUARE COMMERCIAL CENTRE, OFF

LPPEH registered firm · Reg. No. E (3) 0838

About PORTFOLIO ASIA PROPERTIES

PORTFOLIO ASIA PROPERTIES is a registered (LPPEH-licensed) property agency operating in Kuala Lumpur Posh & Core Property Management Pm (3) 2939 Email: Duplicate20592.Aydenmok@Gmail.Com Phone: 0163169268 E-27-4-1, Kuala Lumpur, handling residential and commercial property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries. Its LPPEH estate-agency registration number is E (3) 0838. Contact details are below.

Coverage

PORTFOLIO ASIA PROPERTIES serves buyers and sellers in Kuala Lumpur. Browse new property launches in this area on NewProjek.

New launches in Kuala Lumpur
WhatsApp PORTFOLIO ASIA PROPERTIES

Contact

LocationKuala Lumpur Posh & Core Property Management Pm (3) 2939 Email: Duplicate20592.Aydenmok@Gmail.Com Phone: 0163169268 E-27-4-1, Kuala Lumpur
LPPEH Reg.E (3) 0838

Is this your agency?

Claim your profile free and get buyer leads for Kuala Lumpur sent straight to you.

Claim this agency — free

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I contact PORTFOLIO ASIA PROPERTIES?
You can reach PORTFOLIO ASIA PROPERTIES by phone at 03-62053390, by email at portfolioasiaproperties@yahoo.com. PORTFOLIO ASIA PROPERTIES is a registered property agency in Kuala Lumpur Posh & Core Property Management Pm (3) 2939 Email: Duplicate20592.Aydenmok@Gmail.Com Phone: 0163169268 E-27-4-1, Kuala Lumpur.
Where is PORTFOLIO ASIA PROPERTIES located?
PORTFOLIO ASIA PROPERTIES is located at UNIT B2 - 5 - 1, SOLARIS DUTAMAS, NO. 1, JALAN DUTAMAS 1, 50480, KUALA LUMPUR POSH & CORE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PM (3) 2939 Email: duplicate20592.aydenmok@gmail.com Phone: 0163169268 E-27-4-1, JALAN SEMARAK API 2, DIAMOND SQUARE COMMERCIAL CENTRE, OFF .
Is PORTFOLIO ASIA PROPERTIES a registered property agency?
Yes. PORTFOLIO ASIA PROPERTIES is registered with LPPEH (the Board of Valuers, Appraisers, Estate Agents and Property Managers) under registration number E (3) 0838. All estate agencies in Malaysia must be LPPEH-licensed to legally practise.
What does PORTFOLIO ASIA PROPERTIES do?
PORTFOLIO ASIA PROPERTIES is a property agency serving Kuala Lumpur Posh & Core Property Management Pm (3) 2939 Email: Duplicate20592.Aydenmok@Gmail.Com Phone: 0163169268 E-27-4-1, Kuala Lumpur, handling residential and commercial property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries.