Home/Property Agencies/PropertyGuru Malaysia
P

PropertyGuru Malaysia

Suite 35.01, Level 35, The Gardens South Tower, Lingkaran Syed Putra, Mid Valley City, 59200 Kuala Lumpur

★★★3.4 · 75 Google reviews

About PropertyGuru Malaysia

PropertyGuru Malaysia is a property agency operating in Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, handling residential and commercial property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries. Contact details and listings are below.

Coverage

PropertyGuru Malaysia serves buyers and sellers in Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur). Browse new property launches in this area on NewProjek.

New launches in Kuala Lumpur
WhatsApp PropertyGuru Malaysia

Contact

WebsiteVisit ↗
LocationKuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur
Google rating3.4 (75)

Is this your agency?

Claim your profile free and get buyer leads for Kuala Lumpur sent straight to you.

Claim this agency — free

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I contact PropertyGuru Malaysia?
You can reach PropertyGuru Malaysia by phone at +60 3-6419 5166, or via their website. PropertyGuru Malaysia is listed on NewProjek and operates in Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur.
Where is PropertyGuru Malaysia located?
PropertyGuru Malaysia is based at Suite 35.01, Level 35, The Gardens South Tower, Lingkaran Syed Putra, Mid Valley City, 59200 Kuala Lumpur.
Is PropertyGuru Malaysia a registered property agency?
PropertyGuru Malaysia is listed in NewProjek's Malaysian property-agency directory. Registered estate agencies in Malaysia are licensed by the Board of Valuers, Appraisers, Estate Agents and Property Managers (BOVAEP/LPPEH).
What does PropertyGuru Malaysia do?
PropertyGuru Malaysia is a property agency serving Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, handling property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries.