Home/Property Agencies/PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD
P

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD

NO.1 L6-08-09, METRO AVENUE, LINTANG HAJJAH REHMAH, 11600, BANDAR JELUTONG, PULAU PINANG

LPPEH registered firm · Reg. No. E (1) 1800/8

WhatsApp PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD

Contact

LocationBandar Jelutong, Penang
LPPEH Reg.E (1) 1800/8

Is this your agency?

Claim your profile free and get buyer leads for Penang sent straight to you.

Claim this agency — free

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I contact PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD?
You can reach PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD by phone at 042812724, by email at evonheng@gmail.com. PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD is a registered property agency in Bandar Jelutong, Penang.
Where is PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD located?
PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD is located at NO.1 L6-08-09, METRO AVENUE, LINTANG HAJJAH REHMAH, 11600, BANDAR JELUTONG, PULAU PINANG.
Is PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD a registered property agency?
Yes. PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD is registered with LPPEH (the Board of Valuers, Appraisers, Estate Agents and Property Managers) under registration number E (1) 1800/8. All estate agencies in Malaysia must be LPPEH-licensed to legally practise.
What does PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD do?
PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD is a property agency serving Bandar Jelutong, Penang, handling residential and commercial property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries.