Home/Property Agencies/Tech Realestate
T

Tech Realestate

4A, Jalan Jalak 2, Taman Sri Bahtera, 56100 Cheras, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur

★★★2.9 · 16 Google reviews

About Tech Realestate

Tech Realestate is a property agency operating in Cheras, Kuala Lumpur, handling residential and commercial property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries. Contact details and listings are below.

Coverage

Tech Realestate serves buyers and sellers in Kuala Lumpur (Cheras). Browse new property launches in this area on NewProjek.

New launches in Kuala Lumpur
WhatsApp Tech Realestate

Contact

LocationCheras, Kuala Lumpur
Google rating2.9 (16)

Is this your agency?

Claim your profile free and get buyer leads for Kuala Lumpur sent straight to you.

Claim this agency — free

Frequently Asked Questions

How do I contact Tech Realestate?
You can reach Tech Realestate by phone at +60 3-9133 3337. Tech Realestate is listed on NewProjek and operates in Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
Where is Tech Realestate located?
Tech Realestate is based at 4A, Jalan Jalak 2, Taman Sri Bahtera, 56100 Cheras, Wilayah Persekutuan Kuala Lumpur.
Is Tech Realestate a registered property agency?
Tech Realestate is listed in NewProjek's Malaysian property-agency directory. Registered estate agencies in Malaysia are licensed by the Board of Valuers, Appraisers, Estate Agents and Property Managers (BOVAEP/LPPEH).
What does Tech Realestate do?
Tech Realestate is a property agency serving Cheras, Kuala Lumpur, handling property sales, rentals and buyer enquiries.